DEPARTMENT Designation

 

,
Name Designation Department Telephone No.
Office
Telephone No.
residential
Fax No. Mobile No. Email-ID
Md Sohail DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 06476-222741 06476-222742 06476-222005 9473191353 dm-madhepura.bih@nic.in
Vikash Kumar SUPRINTENDENT OF POLICE DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 06476-222741 06476-222743 06476-222743 9431822997 sp-madhepura-bih@nic.in
Abdul Rajjak  ADM (REVENUE) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 06476-222047 06476-224155 06476-224155 9473191354 admrevenuemdp@gmail.com
Abdul Rajjak  ADM (DISASTER) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8084397156 acdismgmt@gmail.com
Mithilesh kumar DDC, MADHEPURA DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 06476-222057 06476-222094 06476-222094 9431818377 ddc-madhepura-bih@nic.in
Harenth Nath D.P.G.R.O.   224122     9973146157 madhepuradpgro@gmail.com
VICE CHANCELLOR  BNMU, Madhepura     vc-bnmu-bih@nic.in
Registrar  BNMU, Madhepura     registrar-bnmu-bih@nic.in
Gadadhar Prasad CIVIL SURGEON DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 06476-223204 9470003419 dhsmadhepura@gmail.com
Alma Mukhtar SDC Establishment DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8539943709
Alma Mukhtar SDC-RTPS DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8539943709
Mahesh kumar Sub Election officer (DPRO INCharge) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 7654047294
Alma Mukhtar SDC-OSD to DM DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8539943709
Mukesh Kumar SDC-Disaster DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8986165706 acdismgmt@gmail.com
Mukesh Kumar SDC-Social Security DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8986165707 assistantdirector78@gmail.com
Rajnish Kumar Roy SDC -Nazarat DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9472520025 
Manoj Kumar Pawan SDC- EXECUTIVE OFFICER, DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9934434878 nagarparishadmadhepura@gmail.com
Ravi Shankar Sharma SDC- Law DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8544412343
Mukesh Kumar SDC- Banking, DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8986165707 ermukeshbas@gmail.com

 

Amit Kumar Jail Superintendent DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9471009858
Ravi Shankar Sharma SDC-Record Room DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8544412343
Ravi Shankar Sharma District Supply Officer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8544412343 dso.mdh@gmail.com
  District Co-operative Officer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8083451753 dcomadhepura@gmail.com
Quayum Ansari SDC-Election DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9473440808 dyeo_madhepura@yahoo.co.in
Quayum Ansari DPO ICDS DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9431005045 dpo.madhepura@icdsbih.gov.in
Abdul Rajjak SDC-General DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9470716791 dpo.madhepura@icdsbih.gov.in
Quayum Ansari SDC-Jansikayat DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 06476-222999 9473440808
Quayum Ansari SDC-DPRO (Panchayat) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9473440808 dpro-mp-bih@nic.in
Abdul Rajjak  District Transport Officer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9470716791  dtomadhepura43@gmail.com
UGRESH PRASAD MANDAL DISTRICT EDUCATION OFFICER DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8544411538 deomadhepuraedn@gmail.com
Sunil Kumar DISTRICT INFORMATICS OFFICER DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 06476-222580 9470046738

7903034898

bihmae@nic.in
Monalisha Kumari IT MANAGER DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 06476-222999

 

9905673574 mona.patna@gmail.com
Rajnish Kumar Roy District Welfare Officer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9472520025 dwo-mdp-bih@nic.in
Rajnish Kumar Roy DISTRICT Minority WELFARE OFFICER DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9472520025 dmwo.mae-bih@nic.in
Sanjeev Kumar District Planning Officer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER       9431457501 dpo-madh@gmail.com
Yadunandan Pd. Yadav District Agriculture Officer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 6476-222098 9431818758 daomadhepura@gmail.com
  Executive Electrical Engineer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 7763815329
  DPO Education (establishment) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8544411539
  DPO Education (Sarv Siksha) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8544411539
  DPO Education (Middaymeal) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9931466166
  DPO Education ((Accounts)) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9973616074
Upendra Nr. Pd. Singh District Animal Husbandry Officer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 6476-224296 9472305599 dahomadhepura-bih@nic.in
Ajay Kumar Singh District Horticulture Officer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9431818979 dho-madhepura-bih@nic.in
Dilip Kumar Singh District Fishery Officer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9473191534 dfomadhepura-bih@nic.in
Amlesh prasad singh DSR (madhepura) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 06476-224480 9661707646 dsr.madhepura@yahoo.com
Ravi Shankar Sharma DSR (udakishunganj) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8544412343
Makeshwar Sharma Treasury Officer (All) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 06476-223781 9431643837 to_madhepura@biharonline.gov.in
Naushad Ahmad Kha DM ( SFC) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 7782971316
  Labour Superintendent DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 99050966613
S.K.JHA Lead Bank Officer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 7033594166
  Executive Electrical Engineer DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 7763815329

9471864701

eeemadhepura@gmail.com
MANOJ KUMAR SINGH Executive Engineer (Building) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9431455189 ee.madhepura.bcd@gmail.com
SRIKANT PRASAD Executive Engineer (Minor Water Resources) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9006702906
VIJAY KUMAR Executive Engineer (NH) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9470001321 eenhmdp.nh@gmail.com
SANJAY KUMAR Executive Engineer (PHED) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 9430402174
SANJAY KUMAR Executive Engineer (RCD) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER
RAM RATAN RAM Executive Engineer (RCD) DISTRICT LEVEL OFFICER 8986915756
  Deputy Collector Land Reforms, UDAKISHUGANJ SUB Division Level 8544412344 dclrudakishunganj12@gmail.com
Arun kumar jha S.P.G.R.O Udakishunganj SUB Division Level 06479- 220103     9473428848 spgroudakishunganj@gmail.com
Rajesh jha raja S.P.G.R.O Madhepura SUB Division Level 06476-223777     9955729552 pgrolsnomadhepura@gmail.com
Dr. D.K Singh Sub Divisional Hospital,UDAKISHUGANJ SUB Division Level 6479-221048 9470003428 rahulk930@gmail.com
MUKESH KUMAR Sub Divisional Officer, UDAKISHUGANJ SUB Division Level 6479-220003 220043 9473191356 sdoudakishunganj12@gmail.com
  Sub Divisional Police officer, UDAKISHUGANJ SUB Division Level 6479-220004 220004 9431800033
MANOJ KUMAR SUB ELECTION OFFICER, UDAKISHUGANJ SUB Division Level 8544429939 seoudakishunganj@gmail.com
Ravi Shankar Sharma Deputy Collector Land Reforms,Madhepura Sadar SUB Division Level 06476-222022 06476-222021 8544412343 dclrsadarmadhepura@gmail.com
Maheshwar Prasad Rajak Executive Magistrate,Madhepura Sadar SUB Division Level 06476-222022 06476-222021 8969630571 dclrsadarmadhepura@gmail.com
Sanjay Kumar Nirala Sub Divisional Officer,Madhepura Sadar SUB Division Level 06476-222022 06476-222021 9473191355 sdmmadhepura@gmail.com
sdo.madhepura-bih@nic.in
MAHESH KUMAR PASWAN SUB ELECTION OFFICER,Madhepura Sadar SUB Division Level 06476-222022 06476-222021 7654047294 maheshkumar76540@gmail.com
Gadadhar Prasad Sub Divisional Hospital,Madhepura Sadar SUB Division Level 9470003419
  Sub Divisional Police officer,Madhepura Sadar SUB Division Level 9431800034 sdposadar-mdp-bih@nic.in
Vikash Kumar SUPRINTENDENT OF POLICE,MADHEPURA POLICE DEPARTMENT 9431822997 sp-madhepura-bih@nic.in
RAJESH KUMAR SDPO,MADHEPURA SUBDIVISION POLICE DEPARTMENT 9431800034 sdposadar-mdp-bih@nic.in
  D.S.P. HEAD QUARTER,MADHEPURA POLICE DEPARTMENT 9431293857
RAMESH CHANDRA UPADHYAY INSPECTOR MDP,MADHEPURA POLICE DEPARTMENT 9955074418 sho-madhepura-bih@nic.in
MANISH KUMAR SUB INSPECTOR MDP,MADHEPUPURA THANA POLICE DEPARTMENT 9431822774
MANISH KUMAR SUB INSPECTOR MDP,MADHEPUPURA THANA POLICE DEPARTMENT 9431822774
NANDESHWAR DAS NIRALA A.S.I.,SC/ST THANA POLICE DEPARTMENT 9006190682
A.S.I MADHEPURA POLICE DEPARTMENT 6476-222031 9431822774 sho-madhepura-bih@nic.in
SANJEEV KUMAR ASI,BHARRAHI,OP POLICE DEPARTMENT 6476-224812 8409909770
RAJESH KUMAR 1 ASI,MURLIGANJ POLICE DEPARTMENT 6476-266433 9431822772 sho-murliganj-bih@nic.in
PRASUNJAY KUMAR ASI,KUMARKHAND POLICE DEPARTMENT 6476-288293 9431822771 sho-kkhand-bih@nic.in
SHAMBHU KUMAR ASI,BHATNI,OP POLICE DEPARTMENT 9471422245
GOPAL KRISHN ASI,BELARI,OP POLICE DEPARTMENT 8298366236
SUBODH YADAV ASI,SHANKARPUR POLICE DEPARTMENT 6476-285309 9431822769 sho-shankarpur-bih@nic.in
RAJESH KUMAR 2 ASI,SINGHESHWAR POLICE DEPARTMENT 6476-283009 9431822773 sho-singheswar-bih@nic.in
RAVIKANT KUMAR ASI,GAMHARIA POLICE DEPARTMENT 6476-281100 9431822768 sho-gamharia-bih@nic.in
RAVINDRA PRASAD SINGH 1 ASI,ARAR,OP POLICE DEPARTMENT 6476-292291 9431448476
PAWAN PASWAN ASI,GHAILARH POLICE DEPARTMENT 6476-280220 9431822763 sho-ghailarh-bih@nic.in
AVDHESH KUMAR SINGH ASI,PARMANANDPUR,OP POLICE DEPARTMENT 9801431735
AMIT KUMAR ASI,SRINAGAR.OP POLICE DEPARTMENT 6476-264193 9431822762 sho-sreenagar-bih@nic.in
SUNIL KUMAR BHAGAT ASI,GWALPARA POLICE DEPARTMENT 6479-287028 9473191720 sho-gwalpara-bih@nic.in
JYOTISH KUMAR SINHA SUB INSPECTOR ,UDAKISHUNGANJ THANA POLICE DEPARTMENT 6479-222005 9431822767 sho-uksnganj-bih@nic.in
SURESH PRASAD RAM INSPECTOR ,UDAKISHUNGANJ THANA POLICE DEPARTMENT 6479-222005 9006202299
MUKESH KUMAR MUKESH ASI,BIHARIGANJ POLICE DEPARTMENT 6479-240007 9431822766 sho-bihariganj-bih@nic.in
SUMAN KUMAR SINGH ASI,CHOUSA POLICE DEPARTMENT 6479-273080 9431822770 sho-chausa-bih@nic.in
JATA SHANKAR KHAN ASI,FULAUT,OP POLICE DEPARTMENT 6479-273080 8809063877 tarun.tarunesh@nic.in
RAJESH KUMAR RANJAN ASI,ALAMNAGAR POLICE DEPARTMENT 6479-272042 9431822765 sho-alamnagar-bih@nic.in
MAHESH KUMAR RAJAK ASI,RATWARA,OP POLICE DEPARTMENT 6479-292268 9431822764 sho-ratwara-bih@nic.in
SUNIL KUMAR ASI,PURAINI POLICE DEPARTMENT 6479-271070 9431822761 sho-puraini-bih@nic.in
ASI,,WOMEN POLICE STATION POLICE DEPARTMENT 9470460418
RAM RATAN RAM EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, RWD ENGINEERS 8986915756
JAYANT KUMAR SINGH ASSISTANT ENGINEER, RWD ENGINEERS 8986915757
CHANDESHWAR SINGH ASSISTANT ENGINEER, RWD ENGINEERS 7542068691
SATISH CHAUDHARY ASSISTANT ENGINEER, RWD ENGINEERS 8986915117
ARVIND KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER, RWD ENGINEERS 8986915759
NATHUNI SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER, RWD ENGINEERS 8986915636
RANJEET KUMAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER, RWD ENGINEERS 7294924664
VIRENDRA PRASAD JUNIOR ENGINEER, RWD ENGINEERS 9431264937
SHIV SHANKAR JUNIOR ENGINEER, RWD ENGINEERS 8986916314
VIJAY KUMAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, NH ENGINEERS 9470001321
ANIL KUMAR SINGH ASSISTANT ENGINEER, NH ENGINEERS 9431361799
ARUN KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER, NH ENGINEERS 9431645666
KAMESHWAR YADAV JUNIOR ENGINEER, NH ENGINEERS 9934041235
RAJENDRA PRASAD JUNIOR ENGINEER, NH ENGINEERS 9470851092
ANIL KUMAR ALOK JUNIOR ENGINEER, NH ENGINEERS 9470485475
SHAILENDRA KUMAR MANDAL JUNIOR ENGINEER, NH ENGINEERS 9934425126
MANJ KUMAR (CONTRACT ) JUNIOR ENGINEER, NH ENGINEERS 8271099580
RAJEEV KUMAR RAJA ( CONTRACT ) JUNIOR ENGINEER, NH ENGINEERS 9431497317
SRIKANT PRASAD EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Minor water Resources ENGINEERS 9006702906
RANJIT KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER, Minor water Resources ENGINEERS 8969558809
ARUN KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER, Minor water Resources ENGINEERS 8271134223
ANIL KUMAR (CONTRACT ) JUNIOR ENGINEER, Minor water Resources ENGINEERS 8271805040
SADHU SARAN ROY (CONTRACT ) JUNIOR ENGINEER, Minor water Resources ENGINEERS 8292606203
SASHI KUMAR (CONTRACT ) JUNIOR ENGINEER, Minor water Resources ENGINEERS 9709338337
SUPRABHAT RANJAN KUMAR (CONTRACT ) JUNIOR ENGINEER, Minor water Resources ENGINEERS 8797166538
RAVINDRA PRASAD SINGH EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,Building Division ENGINEERS 9437069780
MADHUSUDAN KUMAR KARN ASSISTANT ENGINEER,Building Division ENGINEERS 9431067502
KRISHN DEO MAHTO JUNIOR ENGINEER,Building Division ENGINEERS 8102695100
BINOD BIHARI VERMA JUNIOR ENGINEER,Building Division ENGINEERS 9431074057
Civil Surgeon HEALTH DEPARTMENT 6476-223204 9470003419 dhsmadhepura@gmail.com
ACMO HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9470003420
DIO HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9470003420
DTO HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9470003420
DMO HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9470003420
DFO HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9470003420
DPM HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9473191885
DAM HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9472827076
DM&E HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9835816220
DPC HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9709901154
DCM Asha HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9835081205
IT Consultant HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9931556758
VBD Consultant HEALTH DEPARTMENT 8969786731
Kala-azar Financial & Logistic Assistant HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9708710970
Data.Operator HEALTH DEPARTMENT 8298893196
Data.Operator HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9534426396
Office Assistant HEALTH DEPARTMENT 9308069793
DISTRICT EDUCATION OFFICER EDUCATION DEPARTMENT 8544411538 bepmadhepura@gmail.com
DPO, MDM EDUCATION DEPARTMENT 9931466166 mdmmadhepura@gmail.com
DPO, SARV SIKSHA ABHIYAN EDUCATION DEPARTMENT 8544411539
DPO, ESTABLISHMENT EDUCATION DEPARTMENT 8002277101 dpomadhepura.edn@rediffmail.com
DPO , LITRECY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT 9973616074
DPO , ACCOUNTS EDUCATION DEPARTMENT 9771065122
DPO ,SECONDRY EDUCATION, ACCOUNTS & PLANNING EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
POOJA KUMARI BDO, GAMHARIA BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 06476-224906 9431818314 bdo.gam-mp-bih@nic.in
AJIT KUMAR BDO, Singheshwar BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 9431818309 bdo.sig-mp-bih@nic.in
TEZPRATAP TYAGI BDO, Shankarpur BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 6476-285242 9431818608 bdo.sha-mp-bih@nic.in
DIWAKAR KUMAR BDO, MADHEPURA BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 6476-281574 9431818606 bdo.mad-mp-bih@nic.in
ASHA KUMARI BDO, Ghailarh BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 6476-281574 9431818612 bdo.dhe-mp-bih@nic.in
MANIMALA BDO, Kumarkhand BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 9431818607 bdo.kum-mp-bih@nic.in
ANURANJAN KUMAR BDO, Murliganj BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 6476-266003 9431818310 bdo.mur-mp-bih@nic.in
SHIVESH KUMAR SINGH BDO, Gwalpara BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 9431818609 bdo.gwa-mp-bih@nic.in
CHANDRABHUSHAN GUPTA BDO, Udakishunganj BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 6479-220822 9431818311 bdo.uda-mp-bih@nic.in
ARVIND KUMAR BDO, Bihariganj BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 9431818610 bdo.bih-mp-bih@nic.in
REENA KUMARI BDO, Puraini BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 9431818611 bdo.pur-mp-bih@nic.in
MITHILESH BIHARI VERMA BDO, Chousa BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 6479-273004 9431818312 bdo.cha-mp-bih@nic.in
MD. MINHAJ AHMAD BDO, Alamnagar BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 6479-273004 9431818313 bdo.ala-mp-bih@nic.in
Mithilesh kumar yadav CO Madhepura CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412633 madhepuraco@gmail.com
JAY JAYRAM YADAV CO Singheshwar CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412636 singheswarco@gmail.com
GYAN PRAKASH SHERAFIM CO Shankarpur CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412635 shankarpurco@gmail.com
DHRUV KUMAR CO Gamhariya CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412630 gamhariyaco@gmail.com
SATISH KUMAR CO Ghailarh CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412631 ghailarhco@gmail.com
MANOJ KUMAR VERNWAL CO Kumarkhand CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412632 kumarkhandco@gmail.com
JAI PRAKASH SWARNKAR CO Murliganj CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412634 murliganjco@gmail.com
BIKESH KR. PANDEY CO Gwalpara CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412640 gwalparaco@gmail.com
UTTPAL HINWAN CO Udakishunganj CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412642 udakishunganjco@gmail.com
Kumar Kundan Lal BSO, Bihariganj Block Supply officer 9006598874 mo.bihariganj@gmail.com
BIKESH KR. PANDEY BSO, Gwalpara Block Supply officer 8544412640 gwalparamo@gmail.com
DHRUV KUMAR BSO, Gamhariya Block Supply officer 9693053831
SATISH KUMAR BSO, Ghailarh Block Supply officer 8544412631 ghailarhmo@gmail.com
NAGESHWAR PD.MANDAL BSO, Kumarkhand Block Supply officer 9430695619 mokumarkhand1@gmail.com
Mithilesh kumar yadav BSO, Madhepura Block Supply officer 9472821286 momadhepura495@gmail.com
Ashok kr. Mandal BSO, Puraini Block Supply officer 8544412641 purainimo@gmail.com
GYAN PRAKASH SHAIRAFIN BSO, Shankarpur Block Supply officer 8544412635 moshankarpur733@gmail.com
VIJAY KUMAR RAJAK BSO, Singheshwar Block Supply officer 9472821286 mosigheshwar214@gmail.com
suresh kumar mandal BSO, Udakishunganj Block Supply officer 7546910999 mo.uda.mdp@gmail.com
Mithilesh bihari verma BSO, Chousa Block Supply officer 9631904790 mo.chousa.madhepura@gmail.com
NAGESHWAR MANDAL BSO, Murliganj Block Supply officer 9430695619 momurliganj@gmail.com
JHUNNU MALIK BSO, Alamnagar Block Supply officer 9122604902 alm.mdp@gmail.com
NIRANJAN KUMAR SINGH CO Bihariganj CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412638 bihariganjco@gmail.com
SSAIYAD JAFRUAL HODA CO Puraini CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412641 purainico@gmail.com
AJAY KUMAR CO Chousa CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412639 chousaco@gmail.com
VIKASH KUMAR SINGH CO Alamnagar CIRCLE OFFICER 8544412637 chousaco@gmail.com
Priyadarshi pramod PO Madhepura PROGRAM OFFICER 9472333472 po.mad-mp-bih@nic.in
NARAYAN KUMAR PO Singheshwar PROGRAM OFFICER 9472333472 po.sig-mp-bih@nic.in
MD. RAJA IKBAL PO Shankarpur PROGRAM OFFICER 9031211776 po.sha-mp-bih@nic.in
SANJEEV KUMAR SUMAN PO Gamhariya PROGRAM OFFICER 8544188977 po.gam-mp-bih@nic.in
PRADIP KUMAR PO Ghailarh PROGRAM OFFICER 9431806261 po.dhe-mp-bih@nic.in
BHOLA DAS PO Kumarkhand PROGRAM OFFICER 9973727005 po.kum-mp-bih@nic.in
DINESH KUMAR MANJHI PO Murliganj PROGRAM OFFICER 8864010748 po.mur-mp-bih@nic.in
PAPPU KUMAR PO Gwalpara PROGRAM OFFICER 9431201261 po.gwa-mp-bih@nic.in
Sudhanshu shekhar PO Udakishunganj PROGRAM OFFICER 9570249305 po.uda-mp-bih@nic.in
Awani Kumar Singh PO Bihariganj PROGRAM OFFICER 9006738792 po.bih-mp-bih@nic.in
Rajnikant PO Puraini PROGRAM OFFICER 9471634128 po.pur-mp-bih@nic.in
Rajnikant PO Chousa PROGRAM OFFICER 9471634128 po.cha-mp-bih@nic.in
SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR PO Alamnagar PROGRAM OFFICER 9708036698 po.ala-mp-bih@nic.in
USHA RANI CDPO Alamnagar CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005461
JAY SHREE DAS CDPO Chousa CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005462 ishmat4@gmail.com
SMT. SWETA CDPO Gamhariya CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005468 cdpogamhariya@gmail.com
SMT. SWETA CDPO Ghailarh CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005468
DARSHNA KUMARI CDPO Gwalpara CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005471 gwalparacdpo@gmail.com
KAVITA RANI CDPO Kumarkhand CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005463 ks07cdpo@gmail.com
SMT. MANJULA VYAS CDPO Madhepura CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005464 cdpomadhepura@gmail.com
KAVITA RANI CDPO Murliganj CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005465
JAY SHREE DAS CDPO Puraini CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005473
SMT. MANJULA VYAS CDPO Shankarpur CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005470
SMT. MANJULA VYAS CDPO Singheshwar CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005466 anitachoudhary.cdpo@gmail.com
USHA RANI CDPO Udakishunganj CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005467 udacdpo@gmail.com
DARSHNA KUMARI CDPO Bihariganj CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 9431005472 bihariganjcdpo@gmail.com
Mahendra Prasad Yadav BEO,BIHARIGANJ Block Education officer 9431243668
AWADHESH SINGH BEO,GWALPARA Block Education officer 9473159918
JAWAHAR PRASAD YADAV BEO,GAMHARIYA Block Education officer 9801350285
UMESH TIBARI BEO,GAILARH Block Education officer 9801350285
NAWAL KISHOR SINGH BEO,KUMARKHAND Block Education officer 9431863357
Mithilesh kumar yadav BEO,MADHEPURA Block Education officer 9955824760
Nilam kumari BEO,PURAINI Block Education officer 9973056897
Ashok kumar yadav BEO,SHANKARPUR Block Education officer 9431058103
DR.YADUWANS PRASAD YADAV BEO,SIGHESHWAR Block Education officer 9431413400
Nilam kumari BEO,Udakishunganj Block Education officer 9570850131
Kailash prasad choudhary BEO,CHOUSA Block Education officer 9570850131
RAM GULAM GUPTA BEO,MURLIGANJ Block Education officer 9431243668
NILAM KUMARI BEO,ALAMNAGAR Block Education officer 9973056897
Samim Ahmad BAO,BIHARIGANJ Block Agriculture officer 8002827985
ANAND MOHAN CHOUDHARY BAO,GWALPARA Block Agriculture officer 9631934075
VIJENDRA KUMAR BAO,GAMHARIYA Block Agriculture officer 7050012438
JAYJANT RAJAK BAO,GAILARH Block Agriculture officer 9939637317
TARUN KUMAR MISHRA BAO,KUMARKHAND Block Agriculture officer 9470269005
Ashok kumar chaudhari BAO,MADHEPURA Block Agriculture officer 9709533015
Anil Kumar Vishkarma BAO,PURAINI Block Agriculture officer 7250050823
BAIJNATH SAHU BAO,SHANKARPUR Block Agriculture officer 9470436804
RAJDEV RAM BAO,SIGHESHWAR Block Agriculture officer 9570758742
Navin kumar singh BAO,Udakishunganj Block Agriculture officer 9661820461
Navin kumar singh BAO,CHOUSA Block Agriculture officer 9661820461
BINOD KUMAR SRIVASTAVA BAO,MURLIGANJ Block Agriculture officer 8409028871
BAJRANGI SINGH BAO,ALAMNAGAR Block Agriculture officer 9473007936
Block Cooperative Officer Madhepura Block Cooperative Officer 8271612123
Block Cooperative Officer Ghailarh Block Cooperative Officer 8271246929
Block Cooperative Officer Murliganj Block Cooperative Officer 7870143631
Block Cooperative Officer Singheswar Block Cooperative Officer 9155905795
Block Cooperative Officer Gamharia Block Cooperative Officer 8434572007
Block Cooperative Officer Kumarkhand Block Cooperative Officer 7004632736
Block Cooperative Officer Shankarpur Block Cooperative Officer 7870415956
Block Cooperative Officer Gwalpara Block Cooperative Officer 9430039735
Block Cooperative Officer Bihariganj Block Cooperative Officer 9431862771
Block Cooperative Officer Alamnagar Block Cooperative Officer 8757518755
Block Cooperative Officer Puraini Block Cooperative Officer 7549910364
Block Cooperative Officer Chausa Block Cooperative Officer 8757518755
Block Cooperative Officer Udakishunganj Block Cooperative Officer 7549910364
Ex Eng ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815329
Asst. En (Madhepura Sub Div) ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815249
Asst. En (Udakishunganj Sub Div) ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815250
Madhepura (Urban)) ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763814883
Madhepura (Rural)) ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763814884
Singheswar ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763814885
Murliganj ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763814886
Udakishunganj ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763814887
Bihariganj ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763814883
33/11 KV PSS,Madhepura ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815553
33/11 KV PSS,Murliganj ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815554
33/11 KV PSS,Udakishunganj ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815555
33/11 KV PSS,Gwalpara ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815556
33/11 KV PSS,Chousa ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815557
33/11 KV PSS,Alamnagar ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815558
33/11 KV PSS,Singheswar ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815559
33/11 KV PSS,Gamhariya ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815560
33/11 KV PSS,Shankarpur ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT 7763815561